Archives

Wolfpack face Rams in track and field meet, sweep team events

Published on May 7, 2014 by Admin

Team Scores

  • Women – Varsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored

1) Great Oak – 81

2) Murrieta Mesa – 55

  • Women – Junior Varsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored

1) Great Oak – 102

2) Murrieta Mesa – 21

  • Men – Varsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored

1) Great Oak – 114

2) Murrieta Mesa – 22

  • Men – Junior Varsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored

1) Great Oak – 98

2) Murrieta Mesa – 37


Individual Scores

  • Mens 100m Junior Varsity

Name – Yr – School – Finals – Wind – H# – Pts

1 Wedlow, Carlos 9 Murrieta Mesa 11.58 +0.5 1

2 Felton, Demetric 9 Great Oak 11.76 +0.5 1

3 Hernandez, Rodrigo 11 Murrieta Mesa 11.88 +0.5 1

4 Schwarzer, Jake 9 Great Oak 11.91 +0.5 1

5 Jackson, Jahdai 11 Great Oak 12.02 +0.5 1

6 Wade, Ryan 9 Murrieta Mesa 12.13 +0.5 1

7 Balkhinezhad, Milad 11 Great Oak 12.36 +0.5 1

8 Pavoni, Joey 9 Murrieta Mesa 12.42 +0.5 1

9 Rodriguez, Mateo 9 Murrieta Mesa 12.51 nwi 4

9 Broyles, Jarrett 10 Great Oak 12.51 nwi 3

11 Pallega, Jacob 10 Murrieta Mesa 12.56 nwi 2

12 Arellano, Jorge 9 Murrieta Mesa 12.58 nwi 2

13 Rivera, Nikolas 10 Murrieta Mesa 12.59 nwi 3

14 Palmore, Junior 9 Great Oak 12.73 nwi 2

15 Fisher, Marquette 10 Murrieta Mesa 12.74 nwi 3

16 Green, Jacob 9 Great Oak 12.89 nwi 2

17 Frazier, Jared 10 Murrieta Mesa 12.91 nwi 2

18 Alvarez, Nick 9 Great Oak 12.94 nwi 2

19 Gomez, Victor 9 Great Oak 13.04 nwi 3

20 Molstre, Jake 9 Great Oak 13.32 nwi 4

21 Hartsook, Brendan 11 Murrieta Mesa 13.36 nwi 4

22 Schoonmaker, Andrew 9 Great Oak 13.50 nwi 3

23 Mahli, Gurpreet 11 Great Oak 13.77 nwi 3

24 Cooley, Kyle 9 Murrieta Mesa 14.01 nwi 4

25 Burgess, Brad 9 Great Oak 14.13 nwi 3

26 Thomas, Kire 9 Great Oak 14.37 nwi 4

  • Mens 100m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Kane, John 12 Great Oak 10.85 +1.9 1

2 Marshall, Damion 10 Great Oak 10.99 +1.9 1

3 Blake, Nicholas 10 Great Oak 11.28 +1.9 1

4 Tsutsui, Brandon 12 Great Oak 11.28 +1.9 1

5 Shanahan, Javari 12 Murrieta Mesa 11.30 +1.9 1

6 Hennesy, Desmond 11 Great Oak 11.34 +1.8 2

7 Lucas, Jordan 11 Great Oak 11.42 +1.8 2

8 Woodward, Chandler 11 Murrieta Mesa 11.42 +1.9 1

9 Alfaro, Israel 11 Murrieta Mesa 11.56 +1.9 1

10 Charleson, Ryan 11 Great Oak 11.64 +1.8 2

11 Tagulao, John 11 Great Oak 11.68 +1.8 2

12 Neitz, Davian 11 Murrieta Mesa 11.85 +1.9 1

13 Sam, Mathew 12 Great Oak 11.92 +1.8 2

14 Dunlap, Isaiah 10 Great Oak 12.36 +1.8 2

15 Altamirano, Alejandro 10 Great Oak 12.63 +1.8 2

  • Mens 200m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Felton, Demetric 9 Great Oak 23.93w +2.1 1

2 Balkhinezhad, Milad 11 Great Oak 24.28w +2.1 1

3 Dixon, Jamal 9 Great Oak 24.29w +2.1 1

4 Schwarzer, Jake 9 Great Oak 24.52w +2.1 1

5 Tagnani, Austin 9 Murrieta Mesa 24.75w +2.1 1

6 Rodriguez, Mateo 9 Murrieta Mesa 24.95w +2.1 1

7 Jackson, Jahdai 11 Great Oak 25.05w +2.1 1

8 Broyles, Jarrett 10 Great Oak 25.17 nwi 2

9 Wade, Ryan 9 Murrieta Mesa 25.26 nwi 2

10 Rivera, Nikolas 10 Murrieta Mesa 25.54 +1.6 3

11 Palmore, Junior 9 Great Oak 25.55 nwi 2

12 Turner, Teion 12 Murrieta Mesa 25.57w +2.1 1

13 Sweetsir, James 10 Murrieta Mesa 25.63 nwi 2

14 Fisher, Marquette 10 Murrieta Mesa 25.80 +0.5 4

15 Pallega, Jacob 10 Murrieta Mesa 25.86 +1.6 3

16 Alvarez, Nick 9 Great Oak 26.04 nwi 2

17 Green, Jacob 9 Great Oak 26.09 +1.6 3

18 Collins, William 9 Murrieta Mesa 26.38 +1.6 3

19 Artinger, A.J. 11 Murrieta Mesa 26.41 +0.5 4

20 Yanga, Jason 10 Great Oak 26.47 nwi 2

21 Pavoni, Joey 9 Murrieta Mesa 26.49 +1.6 3

22 Gomez, Victor 9 Great Oak 26.51 +1.6 3

23 Hartsook, Brendan 11 Murrieta Mesa 26.72 +0.5 4

24 Schoonmaker, Andrew 9 Great Oak 27.59 +1.6 3

25 Mahli, Gurpreet 11 Great Oak 27.63 +1.6 3

26 Reyes, Benjamin 9 Great Oak 28.16 +0.5 4

27 Cooley, Kyle 9 Murrieta Mesa 28.36 +0.5 4

28 Burgess, Brad 9 Great Oak 28.74 +1.6 3

  • Mens 200m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Kane, John 12 Great Oak 21.76 nwi 1

2 Marshall, Damion 10 Great Oak 21.95 nwi 1

3 Shanahan, Javari 12 Murrieta Mesa 23.07 nwi 1

4 Thomas, Tristen 12 Murrieta Mesa 23.21 nwi 1

4 White, Evan 12 Great Oak 23.21 nwi 1

6 Lucas, Jordan 11 Great Oak 23.22 nwi 1

7 Neitz, Davian 11 Murrieta Mesa 23.82 nwi 1

8 Alfaro, Israel 11 Murrieta Mesa 23.97 nwi 1

  • Mens 400m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Wallis, Jason 11 Great Oak 53.26 1

2 Hatchet, Kevin 10 Great Oak 53.56 1

3 TRAN, ANH 10 Murrieta Mesa 54.37 1

4 Thomas, Elijah 9 Great Oak 55.35 1

5 Binni, George 10 Great Oak 55.37 1

6 Vellido, Daven 10 Great Oak 56.84 1

7 Nacoste, Andrew 12 Murrieta Mesa 57.33 1

8 Tagnani, Austin 9 Murrieta Mesa 57.34 1

9 Heard, Ashamad 10 Murrieta Mesa 57.90 2

10 Artinger, A.J. 11 Murrieta Mesa 59.14 2

11 Collins, William 9 Murrieta Mesa 59.53 2

  • Mens 400m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 White, Evan 12 Great Oak 51.00 1

2 Salvador, Abner 11 Great Oak 51.96 1

3 McDonald, Dylan 12 Murrieta Mesa 52.34 1

4 Thomas, Gordie 12 Great Oak 53.69 1

5 Briggs, Robbie 11 Great Oak 55.37 1

6 Molinar, Andrew 11 Great Oak 55.63 1

  • Mens 800m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Salvador, Eduardo 12 Great Oak 2:07.23 1

2 Sams, Nick 10 Great Oak 2:10.38 1

3 Burgess, Mitch 12 Great Oak 2:10.46 1

4 Binni, George 10 Great Oak 2:10.72 1

5 Tibbitts, Matt 9 Great Oak 2:12.50 1

6 Ruiz, Jorge 11 Great Oak 2:13.94 1

7 Stigler, Jack 10 Great Oak 2:15.35 1

8 Mansell, Austen 10 Great Oak 2:15.38 1

9 McCoy, Austin 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:15.40 1

10 Giba, Patryk 11 Great Oak 2:15.89 1

11 Coward, Zack 10 Great Oak 2:16.70 1

12 Mora, Joshua 10 Murrieta Mesa 2:17.49 1

13 Chiu, Carlos 10 Great Oak 2:17.91 1

14 French, Hunter 10 Murrieta Mesa 2:18.05 1

15 Rodriguez, Joshua 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:20.22 1

16 McDowell, Travis 10 Great Oak 2:24.22 1

17 Holcomb, Garrett 9 Great Oak 2:24.80 1

18 Norwood, Matthew 9 Great Oak 2:25.24 1

19 Stewart, Zack 10 Great Oak 2:26.44 1

20 Fitzpatrick, Casey 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:27.40 1

21 Aguilera, Fernando 9 Murrieta Mesa 2:28.17 1

22 Burns, John 9 Great Oak 2:28.47 1

23 Romero, Freddy 9 Great Oak 2:29.36 1

24 Ohler, Ethan 9 Murrieta Mesa 2:30.63 1

25 Allen, Anthony 9 Great Oak 2:31.28 1

26 Pena, Brandon 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:31.29 1

27 Geston, Brandon 10 Murrieta Mesa 2:31.67 1

28 Rosenberg, Ryan 10 Murrieta Mesa 2:31.69 1

  • Mens 800m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Cortes, Isaac 9 Great Oak 1:59.54 1

2 Lapham, Kaden 12 Great Oak 2:00.73 1

3 Aquino, Danny 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:01.15 1

4 Doan, Nicholas 10 Great Oak 2:01.34 1

5 Salvador, Abner 11 Great Oak 2:03.61 1

6 Carvajal, David 10 Great Oak 2:03.84 1

7 Ayala, Oscar 11 Great Oak 2:05.10 1

8 Lucas, Jonathan 11 Great Oak 2:06.52 1

9 Velarde, Nathan 12 Great Oak 2:06.56 1

10 Fisher, Nicholas 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:07.31 1

11 Badillo, Vincent 12 Murrieta Mesa 2:11.28 1

  • Mens 1600m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Quintana, Nelson 9 Great Oak 4:37.11 1

2 Burgess, Mitch 12 Great Oak 4:41.93 1

3 Skeans, Mark 11 Great Oak 4:47.61 1

4 Sams, Nick 10 Great Oak 4:47.83 1

5 Giba, Patryk 11 Great Oak 4:49.82 1

6 Dickerson, Kody 11 Great Oak 4:52.04 1

7 Segura, Jonathan 9 Great Oak 4:52.89 1

8 Cwener, Alec 11 Great Oak 4:53.33 1

9 Pfeil, Michael 10 Murrieta Mesa 4:56.32 1

10 Arvizu, Anthony 10 Great Oak 4:56.75 1

11 White, Conor 9 Great Oak 4:59.19 1

12 Bowen, Jason 10 Great Oak 5:00.05 1

13 Spencer, Cole 9 Great Oak 5:01.60 1

14 Olsen, Payton 9 Murrieta Mesa 5:05.51 1

15 Stigler, Jack 10 Great Oak 5:06.26 1

16 McGee, Zacharie 9 Great Oak 5:06.62 1

17 Mansell, Austen 10 Great Oak 5:07.30 1

18 Lapham, Cameron 10 Great Oak 5:08.11 1

19 Rodriguez, Joshua 11 Murrieta Mesa 5:08.21 1

20 Preal, Jacob 9 Great Oak 5:09.48 1

21 Norwood, Matthew 9 Great Oak 5:11.00 1

22 McCoy, Austin 11 Murrieta Mesa 5:11.70 1

23 Guillory, Latham 10 Great Oak 5:14.73 1

24 Martin, Akito 9 Great Oak 5:15.27 1

25 McNally, Tyler 11 Great Oak 5:15.69 1

26 Serbin, Chris 12 Murrieta Mesa 5:16.63 1

27 Burns, John 9 Great Oak 5:16.93 1

28 Stewart, Zack 10 Great Oak 5:16.94 1

29 Starr, Braden 10 Great Oak 5:20.15 1

30 Fitzpatrick, Casey 11 Murrieta Mesa 5:20.79 1

31 Buncab, Anthony 9 Great Oak 5:20.90 1

32 Mora, Joshua 10 Murrieta Mesa 5:21.20 1

33 GLOVER, PIERCE 10 Murrieta Mesa 5:21.77 1

34 Thyfault, Brady 9 Great Oak 5:22.10 1

35 Holcomb, Garrett 9 Great Oak 5:22.19 1

36 Allen, Anthony 9 Great Oak 5:24.70 1

37 Nalitt, Chase 10 Great Oak 5:24.71 1

38 Romero, Freddy 9 Great Oak 5:25.70 1

39 Paquette, Nick 9 Great Oak 5:26.08 1

40 Laehy, Luke 10 Great Oak 5:26.63 1

41 Stinson-Diess, Daniel 9 Great Oak 5:27.19 1

42 Higham, Kemren 9 Great Oak 5:27.51 1

43 Rosenberg, Ryan 10 Murrieta Mesa 5:27.58 1

44 Aguilera, Fernando 9 Murrieta Mesa 5:27.76 1

45 Rogers, Colin 11 Great Oak 5:29.45 1

46 Pena, Brandon 11 Murrieta Mesa 5:30.34 1

47 Rogers, Bryce 9 Great Oak 5:32.91 1

48 Geston, Brandon 10 Murrieta Mesa 5:33.62 1

49 Hannah, David 10 Murrieta Mesa 6:22.53 1

  • Mens 1600m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Lopez, Alex 12 Great Oak 4:23.48 1

2 Long, Tanner 12 Murrieta Mesa 4:25.23 1

3 Velarde, Nathan 12 Great Oak 4:29.01 1

4 Thomas, Gordie 12 Great Oak 4:33.93 1

5 Gleeson, Robbie 9 Great Oak 4:36.86 1

6 Tapia, Tristan 10 Great Oak 4:40.15 1

7 Emery, Dillon 11 Great Oak 4:43.48 1

8 Robinson, Tony 9 Great Oak 4:44.30 1

9 Livingston, Loghin 12 Murrieta Mesa 4:48.67 1

10 Woodward, Parker 9 Murrieta Mesa 4:49.16 1

11 Figge, Mason 11 Murrieta Mesa 5:06.03 1

  • Mens 3200m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Quintana, Nelson 9 Great Oak 10:33.60 1

2 Harris, Jonathan 10 Great Oak 10:35.15 1

3 Ramirez, Leonardo 10 Murrieta Mesa 10:41.63 1

4 Tibbitts, Matt 9 Great Oak 10:44.74 1

5 Balder, Quinn 10 Great Oak 10:44.95 1

6 Bowen, Jason 10 Great Oak 10:49.98 1

7 Stumpp, Jeremy 11 Great Oak 10:50.52 1

8 Figge, Mason 11 Murrieta Mesa 10:50.71 1

9 Scott-Solache, James 10 Great Oak 10:50.99 1

10 Spencer, Cole 9 Great Oak 10:51.13 1

11 White, Conor 9 Great Oak 10:51.38 1

12 Cummings, Ryan 11 Great Oak 11:04.44 1

13 Olsen, Payton 9 Murrieta Mesa 11:06.21 1

14 Treahy, Tim 12 Great Oak 11:21.02 1

15 Serbin, Chris 12 Murrieta Mesa 11:25.94 1

16 Skeans, Ryan 9 Great Oak 11:40.84 1

17 Laehy, Luke 10 Great Oak 11:51.77 1

18 Ohler, Ethan 9 Murrieta Mesa 12:12.93 1

19 Skaggs, Michael 9 Great Oak 12:15.70 1

  • Mens 3200m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Cortes, Isaac 9 Great Oak 10:03.34 1

2 Lopez, Alex 12 Great Oak 10:05.34 1

3 Livingston, Loghin 12 Murrieta Mesa 10:10.38 1

4 Crooks-Yadron, Andrew 10 Murrieta Mesa 10:15.40 1

5 Emery, Dillon 11 Great Oak 10:20.59 1

6 Robinson, Tony 9 Great Oak 10:26.15 1

7 Fisher, Nicholas 11 Murrieta Mesa 10:27.59 1

8 Woodward, Parker 9 Murrieta Mesa 10:42.91 1

  • Mens 110m Hurdles Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Vandenburg, Arie 11 Murrieta Mesa 17.32 1

2 Arellano, Jorge 9 Murrieta Mesa 17.84 1

3 Thomas, Kire 9 Great Oak 21.86 1

  • Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Santiago, Steven 12 Murrieta Mesa 15.39 1

2 Rennick, Jacob 10 Murrieta Mesa 16.54 1

3 Charleson, Ryan 11 Great Oak 16.65 1

4 Nethercutt, Dustin 11 Murrieta Mesa 17.07 1

5 Boudreau, Tyler 11 Murrieta Mesa 17.95 1

6 Altamirano, Alejandro 10 Great Oak 19.34 1

7 Lenhart, Dean 11 Great Oak 19.56 1

8 Dunlap, Isaiah 10 Great Oak 20.55 1

  • Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Vandenburg, Arie 11 Murrieta Mesa 46.05 1

2 Thomas, Kire 9 Great Oak 54.70 1

  • Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Charleson, Ryan 11 Great Oak 41.97 1

2 Hennesy, Desmond 11 Great Oak 42.10 1

3 Rennick, Jacob 10 Murrieta Mesa 43.41 1

4 Boudreau, Tyler 11 Murrieta Mesa 43.50 1

5 Nethercutt, Dustin 11 Murrieta Mesa 46.67 1

— Dunlap, Isaiah 10 Great Oak DNF 1

  • Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity

Name School Finals H# Pts

1 Relay Team Great Oak 45.51 1

2 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 46.09 1

  • Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity

Name School Finals H# Pts

1 Relay Team Great Oak 42.61 1

2 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 43.49 1

  • Mens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity

Name School Finals H# Pts

1 Relay Team Great Oak 3:39.60 1

2 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 3:47.90 1

3 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 4:03.80 1

  • Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity

Name School Finals H# Pts

1 Relay Team Great Oak 3:32.58 1

2 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 3:47.75 1

  • Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Carbuillido, Peter 11 Great Oak 40-11.50 (12.48m) 1

2 Knowlton, Seth 9 Great Oak 38-07.75 (11.78m) 1

3 Frady, Nathaniel 10 Murrieta Mesa 36-00.50 (10.99m) 1

4 Henningsen, Jared 11 Great Oak 35-08.00 (10.87m) 1

5 Leachman, Chance 10 Great Oak 34-06.00 (10.52m) 1

6 Ahlberg, Hunter 10 Great Oak 33-03.50 (10.15m) 1

7 Avila, Austin 10 Murrieta Mesa 32-06.00 (9.91m) 1

8 McNeal, Myles 9 Murrieta Mesa 31-11.00 (9.73m) 1

9 Arvizu, Hector 12 Great Oak 31-03.00 (9.53m) 1

10 Summers, Alec 10 Great Oak 30-02.50 (9.21m) 1

11 Larsen, Justin 11 Murrieta Mesa 30-02.00 (9.19m) 1

12 Arguelles, Diego 9 Murrieta Mesa 30-00.00 (9.14m) 1

13 Boggan, Marcus 9 Murrieta Mesa 25-02.00 (7.67m) 1

14 Uriostegui, Armando 11 Murrieta Mesa 24-10.50 (7.58m) 1

  • Mens Shot Put Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Ponzio, Nick 12 Great Oak 69-07.25 (21.22m) 1

2 Barlow, Justin 12 Great Oak 52-11.50 (16.14m) 1

3 Williams, Derrick 11 Murrieta Mesa 47-04.00 (14.43m) 1

4 Reid, Jonathan 12 Murrieta Mesa 43-08.50 (13.32m) 1

5 McCraw, Thomas 10 Murrieta Mesa 40-10.00 (12.45m) 1

— Hobby, Matt 11 Great Oak ND (–) 1

  • Mens Discus Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Knowlton, Seth 9 Great Oak 123-04 (37.59m) 1

2 Fisher, Marquette 10 Murrieta Mesa 106-07.50 (32.50m) 1

3 Avila, Austin 10 Murrieta Mesa 104-05 (31.83m) 1

4 Schwarzer, Jake 9 Great Oak 96-09 (29.49m) 1

5 Leachman, Chance 10 Great Oak 96-01 (29.29m) 1

6 Larson, Tristan 11 Murrieta Mesa 95-03.50 (29.04m) 1

7 Mcknight, Gabriel 11 Murrieta Mesa 94-11 (28.93m) 1

8 Carbuillido, Peter 11 Great Oak 94-03 (28.73m) 1

9 Velarde, Christian 10 Murrieta Mesa 89-08 (27.33m) 1

10 Summers, Alec 10 Great Oak 89-02 (27.18m) 1

11 Ahlberg, Hunter 10 Great Oak 87-00 (26.52m) 1

12 Henningsen, Jared 11 Great Oak 85-02 (25.96m) 1

13 Tateiwa, Kai 10 Murrieta Mesa 77-04 (23.57m) 1

14 Arvizu, Hector 12 Great Oak 76-03.50 (23.25m) 1

15 Garcia, Miguel 9 Murrieta Mesa 71-06 (21.79m) 1

16 Arguelles, Diego 9 Murrieta Mesa 67-00.50 (20.43m) 1

17 Tran, Son 10 Murrieta Mesa 34-08.50 (10.58m) 1

  • Mens Discus Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Ponzio, Nick 12 Great Oak 181-08 (55.37m) 1

2 Barlow, Justin 12 Great Oak 154-00 (46.94m) 1

3 Williams, Derrick 11 Murrieta Mesa 137-05 (41.88m) 1

4 Finau, Tama 10 Murrieta Mesa 137-04 (41.86m) 1

5 Hobby, Matt 11 Great Oak 133-01 (40.56m) 1

6 McCraw, Thomas 10 Murrieta Mesa 121-01 (36.91m) 1

7 Schumacher, James 10 Murrieta Mesa 109-03 (33.30m) 1

  • Mens High Jump Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Quinata, Eddie 11 Great Oak 5-03.00 (1.60m) 1

1 Ivanov, Maksim 10 Great Oak 5-03.00 (1.60m) 1

3 Barlow, Tyler 11 Great Oak 5-03.00 (1.60m) 1

4 Frazier, Jared 10 Murrieta Mesa 5-03.00 (1.60m) 1

  • Mens High Jump Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Stevenson, Ishmael 12 Great Oak 6-05.00 (1.96m) 1

2 Rennick, Joshua 10 Murrieta Mesa 6-01.00 (1.85m) 1

3 Fruehe, Nathan 10 Great Oak 5-11.00 (1.80m) 1

4 Kane, Nick 9 Great Oak 5-09.00 (1.75m) 1

4 Santiago, Steven 12 Murrieta Mesa 5-09.00 (1.75m) 1

4 Branson, Connor 11 Murrieta Mesa 5-09.00 (1.75m) 1

7 Woodward, Chandler 11 Murrieta Mesa 5-05.00 (1.65m) 1

7 Lenhart, Dean 11 Great Oak 5-05.00 (1.65m) 1

7 Wagner, Cole 9 Great Oak 5-05.00 (1.65m) 1

  • Mens Long Jump Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Schopick, Justin 10 Murrieta Mesa 17-07.00 (5.36m) nwi 1

2 Quinata, Eddie 11 Great Oak 17-01.00 (5.21m) nwi 1

3 Torres, Dylan 11 Murrieta Mesa 16-10.00 (5.13m) nwi 1

4 Palmore, Junior 9 Great Oak 16-07.50 (5.07m) nwi 1

5 Frazier, Jared 10 Murrieta Mesa 16-01.50 (4.91m) nwi 1

6 Molstre, Jake 9 Great Oak 16-00.00 (4.88m) nwi 1

7 Huang, Alston 10 Great Oak 15-11.00 (4.85m) nwi 1

8 Yanga, Jason 10 Great Oak 15-09.75 (4.82m) nwi 1

9 Dixon, Jamal 9 Great Oak 15-07.00 (4.75m) nwi 1

10 Gomez, Victor 9 Great Oak 15-06.00 (4.72m) nwi 1

11 Alvarez, Nick 9 Great Oak 15-04.00 (4.67m) nwi 1

12 Vinant-Tang, Clovis 11 Great Oak 15-01.50 (4.61m) nwi 1

13 Bowers, Brayden 9 Murrieta Mesa 13-09.50 (4.20m) nwi 1

14 Garner, Logan 9 Murrieta Mesa 13-09.00 (4.19m) nwi 1

15 Baggest, Aaron 9 Murrieta Mesa 13-07.00 (4.14m) nwi 1

16 Burgess, Brad 9 Great Oak 13-04.50 (4.08m) nwi 1

17 Reyes, Benjamin 9 Great Oak 12-05.75 (3.80m) nwi 1

— Felton, Demetric 9 Great Oak ND (–) nwi 1

— Green, Jacob 9 Great Oak ND (–) nwi 1

  • Mens Long Jump Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Fisher, Nick 10 Great Oak 21-08.75 (6.62m) nwi 1

2 Williams, LaQuan 10 Great Oak 20-04.25 (6.20m) nwi 1

3 Neitz, Davian 11 Murrieta Mesa 18-10.00 (5.74m) nwi 1

4 Murphy, Trevor 11 Great Oak 18-07.00 (5.66m) nwi 1

5 Sam, Mathew 12 Great Oak 18-02.50 (5.55m) nwi 1

6 Frazier, Jamal 12 Murrieta Mesa 18-01.50 (5.52m) nwi 1

7 Nethercutt, Dustin 11 Murrieta Mesa 16-04.50 (4.99m) nwi 1

8 Wagner, Cole 9 Great Oak 16-03.00 (4.95m) nwi 1

— Tagulao, John 11 Great Oak ND (–) nwi 1

— Stevenson, Ishmael 12 Great Oak ND (–) nwi 1

  • Mens Triple Jump Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Ivanov, Maksim 10 Great Oak 38-02.00 (11.63m) nwi 1

2 Schopick, Justin 10 Murrieta Mesa 37-08.50 (11.49m) nwi 1

3 Yanga, Jason 10 Great Oak 36-11.00 (11.25m) nwi 1

  • Mens Triple Jump Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Williams, LaQuan 10 Great Oak 44-02.00 (13.46m) nwi 1

2 Tagulao, John 11 Great Oak 40-06.00 (12.34m) nwi 1

3 Blake, Nicholas 10 Great Oak 40-00.50 (12.20m) nwi 1

4 Murphy, Trevor 11 Great Oak 39-05.25 (12.02m) nwi 1

5 Rennick, Joshua 10 Murrieta Mesa 39-03.75 (11.98m) nwi 1

6 Sam, Mathew 12 Great Oak 38-04.00 (11.68m) nwi 1

7 Wagner, Cole 9 Great Oak 37-11.50 (11.57m) nwi 1

8 Briggs, Robbie 11 Great Oak 37-03.00 (11.35m) nwi 1

9 Lenhart, Dean 11 Great Oak 36-06.75 (11.14m) nwi 1

10 McDermott, Patrick 11 Great Oak 35-07.00 (10.85m) nwi 1

  • Mens Pole Vault Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Padilla, Brenden 11 Great Oak 12-01.00 (3.68m) 1

2 Martin, Asa 9 Great Oak 10-06.00 (3.20m) 1

2 Mills, Spencer 10 Murrieta Mesa 10-06.00 (3.20m) 1

4 Mackay, Tanner 12 Great Oak 9-06.00 (2.90m) 1

5 Sweetsir, James 10 Murrieta Mesa 9-00.00 (2.74m) 1

5 Porter, Quintin 9 Great Oak 9-00.00 (2.74m) 1

  • Mens Pole Vault Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Lottig, Andrew 11 Great Oak 13-10.00 (4.22m) 1

2 Morphew, Tim 10 Great Oak 12-07.00 (3.84m) 1

3 Howard, Caleb 11 Great Oak 12-01.00 (3.68m) 1

4 Thomas, Terrell 10 Murrieta Mesa 11-07.00 (3.53m) 1

4 Branson, Connor 11 Murrieta Mesa 11-07.00 (3.53m) 1

6 Higgins, Nathan 12 Great Oak 10-07.00 (3.23m) 1

— Fernandez, Alexander 12 Murrieta Mesa NH (–) 1

  • Womens 100m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Reed, Michaela 10 Great Oak 13.18 +0.4 1

2 Smith, Leshaun 10 Great Oak 13.35 +0.4 1

3 Taylor, Lauren 10 Murrieta Mesa 13.37 nwi 3

4 Strosnider, Dayna 10 Great Oak 13.48 +0.4 1

5 Chadd, Savannah 12 Murrieta Mesa 13.74 +0.4 1

6 Stevenson, Aneesa 10 Great Oak 13.77 nwi 2

7 Franklin, Latrice 10 Great Oak 13.78 +0.4 1

8 Glenn, Jasmine 10 Great Oak 13.81 nwi 2

9 Blank, Hannah 9 Murrieta Mesa 13.82 +0.4 1

10 Turner, Elletia 11 Murrieta Mesa 13.86 +0.4 1

11 Hitchin, Robin 9 Great Oak 13.87 nwi 3

12 McKnight, Mariah 9 Murrieta Mesa 13.92 +0.4 1

13 Mendez, Diana 9 Great Oak 13.94 nwi 2

14 Pack, Delainey 10 Great Oak 14.17 nwi 2

15 Sanders, Hannah 9 Great Oak 14.20 nwi 3

16 Tima, Kidada 10 Murrieta Mesa 14.29 nwi 2

17 Gittens, Jade 9 Murrieta Mesa 14.52 nwi 3

18 Ross, Ayanna 10 Great Oak 14.85 nwi 2

19 George, Reno 9 Murrieta Mesa 15.35 nwi 2

20 George, Alexis 12 Murrieta Mesa 15.63 nwi 2

  • Womens 100m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Miller, Jade 12 Great Oak 12.16 +1.7 1

2 Holloway, Audriana 11 Murrieta Mesa 12.34 +1.7 1

3 Stevenson, Ciynamon 9 Great Oak 12.75 +1.7 1

4 Simmons, Aushaunnalyn 12 Murrieta Mesa 13.29 +1.7 1

5 Parker, Cierra 11 Great Oak 13.32 +1.7 1

6 Johnson, Dystiny 9 Great Oak 13.35 +1.7 1

  • Womens 200m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Reed, Michaela 10 Great Oak 26.67w +2.1 1

2 Taylor, Lauren 10 Murrieta Mesa 27.62w +2.1 1

3 Franklin, Latrice 10 Great Oak 28.09w +2.1 1

4 Anwuli, Joana 11 Murrieta Mesa 28.75w +2.1 1

5 Stevenson, Aneesa 10 Great Oak 28.79 nwi 2

6 Hitchin, Robin 9 Great Oak 28.92w +2.1 1

7 Tima, Kidada 10 Murrieta Mesa 28.94 nwi 2

8 Chadd, Savannah 12 Murrieta Mesa 29.07w +2.1 1

9 Turner, Elletia 11 Murrieta Mesa 29.10w +2.1 1

10 McKnight, Mariah 9 Murrieta Mesa 29.39 nwi 2

11 Hidalgo, Avery 9 Murrieta Mesa 29.54w +2.1 1

12 Pack, Delainey 10 Great Oak 29.55 nwi 2

13 Gittens, Jade 9 Murrieta Mesa 29.69 nwi 2

14 George, Alexis 12 Murrieta Mesa 32.82 nwi 2

15 Jensen, Emma 9 Murrieta Mesa 34.93 +0.7 3

  • Womens 200m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Miller, Jade 12 Great Oak 24.71 +0.7 1

2 Holloway, Audriana 11 Murrieta Mesa 25.17 +0.7 1

3 Mora, Mariah 11 Murrieta Mesa 25.34 +0.7 1

4 Stevenson, Ciynamon 9 Great Oak 26.29 +0.7 1

5 Hairston, Bryana 9 Murrieta Mesa 26.95 +0.7 1

6 Parker, Cierra 11 Great Oak 27.32 +0.7 1

7 Simmons, Aushaunnalyn 12 Murrieta Mesa 27.96 +0.7 1

8 Bowden, Hayley 11 Murrieta Mesa 28.42 +0.7 1

  • Womens 400m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Simmons, Maika 9 Great Oak 1:04.14 1

2 Hidalgo, Avery 9 Murrieta Mesa 1:06.92 1

3 Stevenson, Cassie 10 Murrieta Mesa 1:07.78 1

4 Samuels, Alexius 10 Great Oak 1:10.69 1

5 Jensen, Emma 9 Murrieta Mesa 1:23.03 1

  • Womens 400m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Mora, Mariah 11 Murrieta Mesa 58.34 1

2 Sanders, Sarah 10 Great Oak 59.07 1

3 Portis, Allie 10 Great Oak 59.35 1

4 Clark, Danielle 9 Murrieta Mesa 1:02.09 1

5 Middleton, Averie 9 Murrieta Mesa 1:03.10 1

6 Dismuke, Monique 9 Great Oak 1:08.12 1

  • Womens 800m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Korby, Emily 11 Great Oak 2:26.07 1

2 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra 11 Great Oak 2:26.66 1

3 Hudnell, Kayla 12 Great Oak 2:27.50 1

4 Lawson, Taylor 9 Great Oak 2:30.04 1

5 Bryant, Alyssa 10 Great Oak 2:35.24 1

6 Sutter, Elizabeth 9 Great Oak 2:35.71 1

7 Saville, Bree 12 Great Oak 2:36.23 1

8 Lonsdale, Courtney 9 Great Oak 2:36.59 1

9 Sequeira, Michal 9 Murrieta Mesa 2:40.75 1

10 Urdiales, Danielle 12 Great Oak 2:41.06 1

11 Crapo, Bethany 9 Great Oak 2:41.16 1

12 Martin, Saya 10 Great Oak 2:42.50 1

13 Saville, Kaylee 9 Great Oak 2:43.60 1

14 Buckley, Carrie 9 Great Oak 2:45.20 1

15 Hahn, Kaatje 12 Great Oak 2:46.75 1

16 Buechler, Micheyla 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:52.44 1

  • Womens 800m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Coomber, Lauren 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:17.38 1

2 Ungrady, Alyssa 9 Great Oak 2:19.46 1

3 Taite, Taylor 10 Murrieta Mesa 2:19.75 1

4 Seymour, Rachel 12 Great Oak 2:21.79 1

5 Helbig, Michelle 11 Great Oak 2:23.26 1

6 Talpash, Hannah 11 Great Oak 2:24.00 1

7 Wallis, Audrey 10 Great Oak 2:27.86 1

8 Nottingham, Kirsten 12 Murrieta Mesa 2:36.34 1

9 Buechler, Emily 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:49.67 1

  • Womens 1600m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Cortes, Kate 11 Great Oak 5:25.56 1

2 Ives, Cailey 9 Great Oak 5:27.79 1

3 Thomas, Kelly 10 Great Oak 5:28.69 1

4 Padilla, Miranda 10 Great Oak 5:32.01 1

5 McNamee, Kim 12 Great Oak 5:32.89 1

6 Segeberg, Alex 9 Great Oak 5:37.45 1

7 Stuckey, Allyson 9 Great Oak 5:37.64 1

8 Morgan, Jane 12 Great Oak 5:39.04 1

9 Ciling, Alison 9 Murrieta Mesa 5:44.62 1

10 Ortega, Ashley 12 Great Oak 5:48.36 1

11 Shima, Viviana 10 Great Oak 5:54.35 1

12 Saville, Kaylee 9 Great Oak 5:54.80 1

13 Avalos, Arlene 9 Great Oak 5:57.44 1

14 Buckley, Carrie 9 Great Oak 5:57.73 1

15 Walker, Taylor 9 Great Oak 6:00.01 1

16 Mirando, Katie 9 Great Oak 6:03.39 1

17 Sequeira, Michal 9 Murrieta Mesa 6:06.30 1

18 Clark, Brooke 11 Murrieta Mesa 6:12.58 1

19 Buechler, Micheyla 11 Murrieta Mesa 6:23.96 1

  • Womens 1600m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Collins, Destiny 9 Great Oak 4:59.04 1

2 Helbig, Ashley 11 Great Oak 5:04.73 1

3 Taite, Taylor 10 Murrieta Mesa 5:07.12 1

4 Dorris, Haley 11 Great Oak 5:08.92 1

5 Calain, Christian 11 Great Oak 5:27.03 1

6 Messerly, Alexis 12 Great Oak 5:27.53 1

7 Nottingham, Kirsten 12 Murrieta Mesa 5:40.46 1

8 Brown, Mary Katie 11 Murrieta Mesa 5:43.13 1

9 Buechler, Emily 11 Murrieta Mesa 5:57.93 1

  • Womens 3200m Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Stinger, Desiree 9 Great Oak 11:44.64 1

2 Clause, Emily 9 Great Oak 11:47.57 1

3 Morgan, Jane 12 Great Oak 12:16.67 1

4 Hickman, Victoria 9 Great Oak 12:50.09 1

5 Pflughoft, Macey 10 Great Oak 12:56.23 1

6 Haddadin, Sarah 11 Murrieta Mesa 13:57.71 1

  • Womens 3200m Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Collins, Destiny 9 Great Oak 10:55.79 1

2 Helbig, Ashley 11 Great Oak 11:08.05 1

3 Messerly, Alexis 12 Great Oak 11:40.19 1

4 Calain, Christian 11 Great Oak 11:44.41 1

5 Brown, Mary Katie 11 Murrieta Mesa 12:37.19 1

  • Womens 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Miller, Melissa 10 Murrieta Mesa 20.99 1

  • Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Miller, Jade 12 Great Oak 14.29 1

2 Dargel, Kim 12 Murrieta Mesa 14.36 1

3 Caines, Martiesha 12 Great Oak 14.84 1

4 Arnold, Grace 9 Murrieta Mesa 15.99 1

  • Womens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Stevenson, Cassie 10 Murrieta Mesa 59.54 1

2 Miller, Melissa 10 Murrieta Mesa 1:00.49 1

  • Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Caines, Martiesha 12 Great Oak 44.11 1

2 Dargel, Kim 12 Murrieta Mesa 45.13 1

3 Arnold, Grace 9 Murrieta Mesa 48.34 1

4 Johnson, Dystiny 9 Great Oak 57.47 1

  • Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity

Name School Finals H# Pts

1 Relay Team Great Oak 52.82 1

2 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 52.84 1

3 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 55.31 1

  • Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity

Name School Finals H# Pts

1 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 47.95 1

2 Relay Team Great Oak 51.04 1

  • Womens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity

Name School Finals H# Pts

1 Relay Team Great Oak 4:19.78 1

2 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 4:28.29 1

3 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 4:31.07 1

  • Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity

Name School Finals H# Pts

1 Relay Team Murrieta Mesa 3:59.98 1

2 Relay Team Great Oak 4:08.34 1

3 Relay Team Great Oak 4:44.39 1

  • Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Mussa, Rima 12 Great Oak 29-09.75 (9.09m) 1

2 Johnson, Jasmine 10 Great Oak 25-07.50 (7.81m) 1

3 Miralrio, Brenda 12 Great Oak 24-11.50 (7.61m) 1

4 Dixon, Alexis 12 Great Oak 24-11.00 (7.59m) 1

5 King, Emma 12 Great Oak 24-10.00 (7.57m) 1

6 Robison, Megan 9 Great Oak 24-00.75 (7.33m) 1

7 Bell, Candice 12 Murrieta Mesa 23-05.50 (7.15m) 1

8 Becerra, Arianna 10 Murrieta Mesa 22-11.00 (6.99m) 1

9 Williams, Octavia 10 Murrieta Mesa 21-11.00 (6.68m) 1

10 Tangas, Michelle 9 Great Oak 21-07.75 (6.60m) 1

10 Robinson, Brianna 10 Great Oak 21-07.75 (6.60m) 1

12 Matthews, Cheyenne 9 Great Oak 21-02.50 (6.46m) 1

13 Brown, Ahjanee 11 Murrieta Mesa 20-07.50 (6.29m) 1

  • Womens Shot Put Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Tower, Jamie 12 Great Oak 36-02.50 (11.04m) 1

2 Monroy, Tiffany 12 Great Oak 32-00.50 (9.77m) 1

3 ELLIOT, MAYA 11 Great Oak 30-02.00 (9.19m) 1

4 White, Alana 10 Great Oak 30-00.50 (9.16m) 1

5 Briggs, Kierrah 9 Murrieta Mesa 29-09.50 (9.08m) 1

6 Williams, Octavia 10 Murrieta Mesa 28-02.00 (8.59m) 1

7 Ware, Kiah 9 Murrieta Mesa 25-10.00 (7.87m) 1

8 Velarde, Jermaine 10 Murrieta Mesa 25-08.00 (7.82m) 1

9 Paschall, Kyah 10 Murrieta Mesa 25-02.00 (7.67m) 1

  • Womens Discus Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 King, Emma 12 Great Oak 87-07 (26.70m) 1

2 Mussa, Rima 12 Great Oak 82-05 (25.12m) 1

3 Johnson, Jasmine 10 Great Oak 79-04 (24.18m) 1

4 Bell, Candice 12 Murrieta Mesa 72-09 (22.17m) 1

5 Robinson, Brianna 10 Great Oak 67-08 (20.62m) 1

6 Matthews, Cheyenne 9 Great Oak 64-09 (19.74m) 1

7 Robison, Megan 9 Great Oak 63-08 (19.41m) 1

8 Miralrio, Brenda 12 Great Oak 61-06 (18.75m) 1

9 Dixon, Alexis 12 Great Oak 60-02 (18.34m) 1

10 Becerra, Arianna 10 Murrieta Mesa 56-11 (17.35m) 1

11 Brown, Ahjanee 11 Murrieta Mesa 53-06 (16.31m) 1

12 Tangas, Michelle 9 Great Oak 51-02 (15.60m) 1

13 Gittens, Alondi 9 Murrieta Mesa 49-09 (15.16m) 1

  • Womens Discus Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Tower, Jamie 12 Great Oak 86-11 (26.49m) 1

2 Monroy, Tiffany 12 Great Oak 85-10 (26.16m) 1

3 ELLIOT, MAYA 11 Great Oak 83-08 (25.50m) 1

4 Velarde, Jermaine 10 Murrieta Mesa 81-04 (24.79m) 1

5 Briggs, Kierrah 9 Murrieta Mesa 78-08 (23.98m) 1

6 White, Alana 10 Great Oak 66-00 (20.12m) 1

7 Paschall, Kyah 10 Murrieta Mesa 61-05 (18.72m) 1

8 Ware, Kiah 9 Murrieta Mesa 60-00 (18.29m) 1

  • Womens High Jump Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Strosnider, Dayna 10 Great Oak 4-00.00 (1.22m) 1

— Glenn, Jasmine 10 Great Oak NH (–) 1

— Bales, Summer 10 Great Oak NH (–) 1

  • Womens High Jump Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Caines, Martiesha 12 Great Oak 5-05.00 (1.65m) 1

2 Portis, Allie 10 Great Oak 5-01.00 (1.55m) 1

3 Singleton, Starlynn 12 Murrieta Mesa 5-01.00 (1.55m) 1

4 Maka, Keilani 12 Great Oak 4-07.00 (1.40m) 1

5 Livingston, Callie 10 Great Oak 4-05.00 (1.35m) 1

6 Greens, Mikayla 10 Murrieta Mesa 4-03.00 (1.30m) 1

6 Stevens, Shannon 11 Great Oak 4-03.00 (1.30m) 1

— Validolid, Selina 12 Murrieta Mesa NH (–) 1

  • Womens Long Jump Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Stevenson, Aneesa 10 Great Oak 14-06.00 (4.42m) nwi 1

2 Smith, Leshaun 10 Great Oak 14-00.00 (4.27m) nwi 1

3 Franklin, Latrice 10 Great Oak 13-11.50 (4.25m) nwi 1

4 Glenn, Jasmine 10 Great Oak 13-07.50 (4.15m) nwi 1

5 Tima, Kidada 10 Murrieta Mesa 13-05.00 (4.09m) nwi 1

6 Mendez, Diana 9 Great Oak 13-03.50 (4.05m) nwi 1

7 Knauer, Sophia 9 Murrieta Mesa 12-06.50 (3.82m) nwi 1

8 Bales, Summer 10 Great Oak 11-01.50 (3.39m) nwi 1

9 Sanchez, July 11 Murrieta Mesa 10-05.00 (3.18m) nwi 1

10 Nahn, Shawntel 12 Murrieta Mesa 9-05.50 (2.88m) nwi 1

  • Womens Long Jump Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Singleton, Starlynn 12 Murrieta Mesa 16-07.50 (5.07m) nwi 1

2 Greens, Mikayla 10 Murrieta Mesa 15-06.00 (4.72m) nwi 1

3 Norris, Emica 11 Great Oak 15-00.75 (4.59m) nwi 1

4 Maka, Keilani 12 Great Oak 14-10.00 (4.52m) nwi 1

5 Loaeza, Leah 11 Great Oak 14-05.50 (4.41m) nwi 1

6 Stevens, Shannon 11 Great Oak 14-02.00 (4.32m) nwi 1

7 Validolid, Selina 12 Murrieta Mesa 13-07.75 (4.16m) nwi 1

8 Boyd, Morgan 11 Murrieta Mesa 13-07.00 (4.14m) nwi 1

  • Womens Triple Jump Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Mendez, Diana 9 Great Oak 28-06.50 (8.70m) nwi 1

  • Womens Triple Jump Varsity

Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts

1 Singleton, Starlynn 12 Murrieta Mesa 35-04.00 (10.77m) nwi 1

2 Maka, Keilani 12 Great Oak 33-07.00 (10.24m) nwi 1

— Portis, Allie 10 Great Oak 32-04.75 (9.87m) nwi 1

3 Loaeza, Leah 11 Great Oak 31-02.00 (9.50m) nwi 1

4 Greens, Mikayla 10 Murrieta Mesa 29-10.00 (9.09m) nwi 1

5 Boyd, Morgan 11 Murrieta Mesa 28-08.00 (8.74m) nwi 1

6 Livingston, Callie 10 Great Oak 28-07.00 (8.71m) nwi 1

— Stevens, Shannon 11 Great Oak 28-03.50 (8.62m) nwi 1

— Validolid, Selina 12 Murrieta Mesa ND (–) nwi 1

— Bowers, Shayd 12 Murrieta Mesa ND (–) nwi 1

  • Womens Pole Vault Junior Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Pennock, Aubrey 10 Great Oak 8-06.00 (2.59m) 1

2 Keeler, Lindsay 11 Great Oak 7-00.00 (2.13m) 1

3 Patterson, Lauren 11 Great Oak 6-06.00 (1.98m) 1

4 Lazo, Shariah 9 Murrieta Mesa 6-06.00 (1.98m) 1

— Turner, Taylor 9 Murrieta Mesa NH (–) 1

— Griffin, Angela 10 Great Oak NH (–) 1

Womens Pole Vault Varsity

Name Yr School Finals H# Pts

1 Bowden, Hayley 11 Murrieta Mesa 9-06.00 (2.90m) 1

2 Mccumber, Alena 12 Great Oak 8-06.00 (2.59m) 1

3 Ungrady, Alex 9 Great Oak 8-06.00 (2.59m) 1

3 Craig, Dayna 12 Great Oak 8-06.00 (2.59m) 1

5 Weidler, Shelby 10 Murrieta Mesa 8-06.00 (2.59m) 1

6 Szepkouski, Daria 11 Great Oak 8-00.00 (2.44m) 1

Notations:

c = converted Hand Timing

w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)

^ = Altitude

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>